1, 2, 3 & 4 May 2003
HomePage RMUClassic 2003 :: Menu
 
Contact Us
 
            
 
 
 
Endurance Sports, GT and Saloons. (Spa Three Hours) :: Entry List

Official entry list : 72 cars.

Driver 1 N. Driver 2 N. Driver 3 N. Car Year CC Cl.
3 VEROUX Jean-Franois F MOINE Jean-Yves F

CHEVRON B 8 1968 2000 H / C1
8 TIRONNEAU Bernard F DESLANDES Lionel F

PORSCHE 911 1965 1991 H / A1
11 VAN DE VYVER Eric F



TVR Griffith 1965 4700 H / A4
13 SALUSSE Michel F



OPEL Commodore 1970 3000 H / B1
14 BOUVERON Christian F PLANTEFOL Claude F

SBARRO 1968 5400 H / B1
15 FERRER David F ANDRUET Jean-Claude F

CHEVRON B8 1968 2000 H / C1
32 NICOLET Jacques F



COSTIN Nathan 1968 2000 H / C1
33 MINSHAW Jon GB STRETTON Martin GB

CHEVRON B 16 1969 2000 H / C1
35 DUBOIS Joffrey F DELON Grard F

ALFA ROMEO 1964 2000 H / A1
36 VOSSE Vincent B MATOT Robert B

ELVA MK 7 1964 2000 H / C1
38 FLETTNER Klaus D



PORSCHE 910 1967 1991 H / C1
40 LLOYD Allen GB WAINWRIGHT Gerry GB

LOLA T70 1969 5000 H / C2
44 GARTNER Patrick F MUNIER Philippe F

TRIUMPH TR 4 1962 2186 H / A1
46 CHIMINELLI Stefano I BORRIERO Mauro I

PORSCHE 911 1965 1991 H / A1
47 DELBRASSINE Luc B CAUDRON Jos B

ALFA ROMEO Giulia 1964
H / A1
51 VANDEVENNE John B RAMBOUR Peter B

TVR Griffith 1965 4733 H / A4
53 GAUDILLAT Marcel F THEVENOT Jean-Michel F

CHEVROLET Corvette 1963 5400 H / A4
56 MIROUX Benjamin B MIROUX Tristan B

DATSUN 240 Z 1970 2400 H / A1
57 LIEGEOIS Lambert B ZURSTRASSEN Louis B

PORSCHE 911 1965 1991 H / A1
58 BELLEMENT Christian F VALLET Jean-Michel F

LOTUS Europe 1968 1600 H / A2
59 LEBEAU Michel B CALLEGO Rodrigo P

LOTUS Elan 1964
H / A2
60 DENEVE Luc B BRISON Serge B

LOTUS 1964 1690 H / A2
62 PANIS Lo B GEEBELEN Luc B

PORSCHE 911 1965 1991 H / A1
67 WANTY Michel B FADEL Jean B

LOTUS 23 1964 1600 H / C1
68 PEETERS Guy B



LOTUS 23 1964 1600 H / C1
69 LEYS Jean-Marie B



MG B 1964 1840 H / A1
102 WRAMELL Lars S WRAMELL Axel S WRAMELL Nils S AUSTIN HEALEY 100/4 1956 2660 H / A1
120 KEITH-LUCAS Chris GB FLOYD Melvin GB

JAGUAR XK150 1959 3800 H / A3
125 PERCY Win GB WEBB Nigel GB

JAGUAR XK120 1950 3800 H / A3
132 CHISHOLM John GB ARCULUS Brian GB

JAGUAR XK120 1951 3400 H / A3
142 OTTLEY Geoff GB OTTLEY David GB

JAGUAR XK120 1951 3400 H / A3
146 LAMBERT Brian GB



MG B Roadster 1965 1840 H / A1
154 FLOOD Peter GB MARKEY John GB

AUSTIN HEALEY 100 1954 2660 H / A1
155 JOSKIN Bernard B RIDGARD Bob GB SIDERY-SMITH Barry GB MG B Roadster 1964 1840 H / A1
156 LOVE Graham GB SALMON Mike GB

JAGUAR XK VII 1957 3800 H / A1
162 LONGTON Rod GB RYAN Cliff GB DAVIS Gary GB MG B Roadster 1962 1840 H / A1
164 WIHLBORG Carsten S ADAMSSON Roger S

MG B Roadster 1964 1840 H / A1
177 SIDERY-SMITH Barry GB WATSON Simon GB

TRIUMPH TR4 1963 2187 H / A1
201 LIM Cheng GB JAMES Phil GB

RAM Cobra 1984 6600 M / A4
203 EDGERTON James GB DUTTON John GB

MORGAN +8 1982 4600 M / A4
206 VEREY Malcolm GB



JAGUAR C Type 1961 3800 H / A3
212 TAYLOR Trevor GB TAYLOR Alex GB

FORD GT40 1967 6600 H / A4
219 CONOLEY Chris GB BULL Richard GB

TRIUMPH TR5 1967 2500 H / A1
231 SEBBA Leigh GB BURRY Paul GB

MORGAN +8 1977 3900 M / A4
237 RATCLIFFE Peter GB



MG B 1963 1840 H / A1
245 HAMMOND Alex GB YOUNG John GB

CHEVROLET Camaro 1967 5736 H / B1
249 GREEN Andy GB



MORGAN +8 1985 3996 M / A4
271 LAIDLAW Kelvin GB SARGEANT Peter GB

MORGAN +8 1984 3900 M / A4
274 PENDLE Colin GB MILLER Graham GB

TRIUMPH TR7 V8 1980 3958 M / A4
285 RILEY Andrew GB



JAGUAR XJS Coupe 1985 3600 M / A4
288 ABELS Richard GB



JAGUAR E Type 1962 4235 H / A4
290 VIERLING Reiner D



MORGAN +8 1976 3900 M / A4
291 WALKER Mike GB



PORSCHE 911 RSR 1973 3600 M / A4
300 OFFERGELD Johannes D



ALFA ROMEO TZ1 1964 1570 H / A1
305 SMITH Graeme GB



SEVEN 1980 1600 M / B2
306 LOW Franek GB



SEVEN 1980 1600 M / B2
307 HUTCHISON John GB HUTCHISON Sarah GB

LOTUS 7 1962 1700 H / B2
308 AMISON Martin GB



SEVEN 1980 1600 M / B2
309 FROST Nick GB



SEVEN 1980 1600 M / B2
311 STOCKBRIDGE Rory GB RAY Simon GB

SEVEN 1980 1690 M / B2
336 DRAMM Jrgen GB



JAGUAR XJS Coupe 1986 3800 M / A4
343 ASHMORE Dennis GB ASHMORE Adam GB

JAGUAR XJS Coupe 1986 3600 M / A4
350 MOORE Ray IRL



CROSSLE 9S 2000 1998 M / C1
357 FITZGERALD John GB ADAMS Nicholas GB

LOTUS Elan S4 1968 1600 H / A2
359 WHITELEY Jon GB



TRIUMPH TR6 1973 2500 H / A1
360 PARSONS Richard GB



CROSSLE 9S 1998 1998 M / C1
365 GOVAERTS Peter B



LOTUS Elan 26R 1965 1600 H / A2
370 McCONVILLE Geoff GB HAGAN James GB

CROSSLE 9S 1997 1998 M / C1
392 BLACK Arnie GB GRANT John GB

CROSSLE 9S 1999 1998 M / C1
395 CATHERWOOD Hal GB



CROSSLE 9S 1998 1998 M / C1
397 GOWDY Bill GB



CROSSLE 9S 1999 1998 M / C1
399 KONIG Gabril IRL



VAUXHALL Viva HC 1970 2300 M / B1





 
RMUClassic is powered by the Royal Motor Union of Liege